NASCAR Super Late Models
02          
Charlie Pike (Tonopah, Nev.)
5             
David Anderson (North Las Vegas)
6             Tyler Fabozzi (Brea, Calif.)
10x         Peyton Saxton (Las Vegas)
11           Noah Gragson (Las Vegas)
17           Justin Johnson (Las Vegas)
20           Stan Mullis (Las Vegas)
21           Dezel West (Henderson, Nev.)
25           Brandon Farrington (Tucson, Ariz.)
27           Jay Beasley (Las Vegas)
32           Steve Anderson (North Las Vegas)
34+2       Kayli Barker (North Las Vegas)
38           Scott Gafforini (Henderson, Nev.)
49           Warren Knipper (Las Vegas)
53           Cole Cabrera (Laguna Beach, Calif.)
61           Dennis Rock Jr. (Henderson, Nev.)
92           Gary Clift (Henderson, Nev.)

NASCAR Super Stocks

00           
Steve Smith (San Bernardino, Calif.)
1             
Fred Kiser Jr. (Las Vegas)
2             Dylin Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
11           Court Connell (Las Vegas)
21          
Matt Larsen (St. George, Utah)
28           Scott Larsen (St. George, Utah)
29           Chuck DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
38           Johnny Spilotro (Las Vegas)
48           Mason Sargent (Las Vegas)
54           Mark Balconi (Las Vegas)
49           Vince Bianchi (Las Vegas)
72           Robert Negrete (North Las Vegas)

NASCAR Bombers
00          
Anthony Mann (Las Vegas)
01          
Gary Griffiths Jr. (North Las Vegas)
1             Adam Simon (Las Vegas)
4             Kyle Jacks (Las Vegas)
6             Jason Merlino (Las Vegas)
7             Martin Sullins (Las Vegas)
13x         Jim Merlino (Las Vegas)
17           Carl Duryee (North Las Vegas)
21           Bob Rynda (Las Vegas)
22           Aaron McMorran (Las Vegas)
25           Scott Crane (Las Vegas)
29           Sam Jacks (Las Vegas)
31           Cody Maserang (Ivins, Utah)
33           Arlie Daniel Jr. (Las Vegas)
33           J.J. Nunn (Henderson, Nev.)
34           Bradley Thompson (Las Vegas)
42           Justin Griffiths (Las Vegas)
43           Mark Skinner (Las Vegas)
44           Steve Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
53           Scott Bradbury (North Las Vegas)
55           Billy Hern (North Las Vegas)
66           Nick Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
67           Anthony Riegert (Las Vegas)
68           Zachery Nicholls (Las Vegas)
92           Bobby Schumacher (Las Vegas)
95           James Menasco (Las Vegas)
96           Pete Meyer (Las Vegas)
99           Kirk Hance (Las Vegas)
818         Savannah Ertl (Henderson, Nev.)

NASCAR Grand American Modifieds
1             Pat Petrie (Henderson, Nev.)
9X           Doug Hamm (North Las Vegas, Nev.)
12           Tom Pfundstein (Las Vegas)
14           Peyton Saxton (Las Vegas)
14x         Brian Reed (Las Vegas)
22           Aaron McMorran (Las Vegas)
51           Scott Osborne (Las Vegas)
54           Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, N.M.)
55           William Guevara (Lake Havasu, Ariz.)

USLCI Legends

0             Robert Gayton (Albuquerque, N.M.)
01           Jordan Holloway (Henderson, Nev.)
1h/33     Ray Hoffman (Anaheim Hills, Calif.)
1J
           Jace Jones
2X           Dylan Fabozzi (Brea, Calif.)
3             Kole Raz (Lake Oswego, Ore.)
5W          Gary Wegener (Albuquerque, N.M.)
6             Tyler Fabozzi (Brea, Calif.)
9             Cody Dempster (Parker, Colo.)
12           Randy Beddow (Lake Tapps, Wash.)
13           Gary Scheurell (Kingman, Ariz.)
13x         Michael Todd Glazier (N. Las Vegas)
15           Payton Garofalo (Las Vegas)
17           Ryan Schartau (Montclair, Calif.)
18           Matt Cunningham (Las Vegas)
23/1T     T.J. Clark (North Las Vegas)
25           Michael Anderson (Las Vegas)
25           Jaron Giannini (Henderson, Nev.)
33           Terry Sykes (Fountain Hills, Ariz.)
37           Kaden Honeycutt (Bridge City, Texas)
54           Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, N.M.)
61           Ricky De Le Ree (Las Vegas)
86           Lewis Hykes (North Las Vegas, Nev.)
88           Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
89           Wayne Jacks (Las Vegas)
147         Devin Lane (Las Vegas)
515         Brian Williams (Las Vegas)
714         Brian Lane (Las Vegas)

USLCI Thunder Cars
4             
Ron Reed (Las Vegas)
5             Nick D'Egidio (Fontana, Calif.)
18           Darin Callaway (Las Vegas)
20           Mark Anderson (Las Vegas)
22           Ed Hohman (Henderson, Nev.)
51           Travis Boyle (Las Vegas)
62           Doug Germano (Las Vegas)
415         Roger Hocking (Henderson, Nev.)

USLCI Bandolero Cars
2             
Levi Johnson (Las Vegas)
4B           
Branch Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
5             
Sabastian Lafia (N. Las Vegas, Nev.)
7             Alexis Bjork (North Las Vegas, Nev.)
14           Amilleo Thomson (Las Vegas)
18C         Braden Connor (West Jordan, Utah)
18           Matthew Cunningham Jr. (Las Vegas)
24           R.J. Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
25           Jaron Giannini (Henderson, Nev.)
29           Tia Guy (Las Vegas)
31a         Kyle Keller (Las Vegas)
31D         
Rob Street (Henderson, Nev.)
31E         Ethan Deguevara (Las Vegas)
44           Eliana Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
48           Cody Kiemele (Perris, Calif.)
48W        Landon Gresser (Henderson, Nev.)
50           Chloe Lynch (N. Las Vegas, Nev.)
56           Camden Larsen (St. George, Utah)
66           Tuscan Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
72           Owen Romzek (Las Vegas)
77           Cameron Guy (Las Vegas)
85           Kaden Crouch (St. George, Utah)
88           Cody Brown (Las Vegas)

Skid Plate Cars
X             Racer X
2             
Jeff Bargerhuff (Henderson, Nev.)
3             Billy Paddack Jr. (Las Vegas)
3/6
         Matt Paddack (Las Vegas)
6             Scott Stockwell (Henderson, Nev.)
6dw        Don Williams (Las Vegas)
6w          Ben Williams (Las Vegas)
9             Nick Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
12           Cindy Clark (Boulder City, Nev.)
16          
James Brazzeal (St. George, Utah)
19           William Good (Las Vegas)
24           Robert Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
30           Court Connell (Las Vegas)
33           Matt Esposito (Las Vegas)
40           Travis Wood (Cedar City, Utah)
89           Billy Paddack Sr. (Las Vegas)
93           Marcus Allen (Washington, Utah)

Lucas Oil Modifieds
02           Sal Lopez (Sacramento, Calif.)
1             
Jeremy Kay (Sparks, Nev.)
2             Chris Cook (Tabiona, Utah)
2K           Cody Kay (Sparks, Nev.)
3             Doug Carpenter (El Cajon, Calif.)
3             Michael Womack (Troutman, N.C.)
4T           Taylor Miinch (Blossom Valley, Calif.)
5K           Kyle Tellstrom (Ukiah, Calif.)
9             Ryan Partridge (Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.)
9i            Jason Irwin (Albuquerque, N.M.)
11           Dylan Cappello (Peoria, Ariz.)
11H         Eric Hamilton (Hanford, Calif.)
11J          Jeff Longman (Lehi, Utah)
17D         Dustin Tilbury (Edgewood, N.M.)
21           Rod Proctor (Riverside, Calif.)
22
          Aaron McMorran (Las Vegas)
24           Shelby Stroebel (Meridian, Idaho)
24A         Scott Winters (Tracy, Calif.)
24W        Jimmy Waters (West Jordan, Utah)
25
          Larry Gerchman (Lake Havasu City, Ariz.)
29           Zach Webster (Salt Lake City, Utah)
33          
P.J. Pedroncelli (Sonoma, Calif.)
37          
Sierra Furia (Lakeport, Calif.)
44
           Eric Rhead (West Jordan, Utah)
51           Jim Mardis (Yucaipa, Calif.)
51X         Kris Price (Rio Linda, Calif.)
51Z         Pat Petrie (Henderson, Nev.)
54
           Doug Hamm (North Las Vegas)
56           Rosalee Weller (Caldwell, Idaho)
57           Blake Rogers (Yuma, Ariz.)
77           Mike Mitchell (Loomis, Calif.)
90           Trevor Cristiani (Boise, Idaho)
96           Aubree Wartman (Boise, Idaho)
99           Linny White (Colton, Calif.)
115         Mark Allison (Las Vegas)

SPEARS Southwest Tour Series
05           Eric Schmidt (Roseville, Calif.)
2             Craig Raudman (Cottonwood, Calif.)
7             Jimmy Parker Jr. (Las Vegas)
9            
Justin Simonson (Wheat Ridge, Colo.)
12
           Colby Potts (Stockton, Calif.)
15           Lance Wilson (Bakersfield, Calif.)
16           Jacob Gomes (Manteca, Calif.)
18           Jack Wood (Tahoe City, Calif.)
20c
          Cole Moore (Granite Bay, Calif.)
20m        Stan Mullis (Las Vegas)
21           Blaine Rocha (Oakdale, Calif.)
22           Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, Calif.)
24
          Scott Sanchez (Bakersfield, Calif.)
26           Christian McGhee (Claremont, Calif.)
27           John Moore (Granite Bay, Calif.)
33
          Cale Kanke (Frazier Park, Calif.)
34+2       Kayli Barker (North Las Vegas)
37           Keith Spangler (Porter Ranch, Calif.)
43           Derek Thorn (Bakersfield, Calif.)
44           Bob Lyon (Aqua Dulce, Calif.)
45          
Nick Joanides (Northridge, Calif.)
48
          Ricky Schlick (Claremont, Calif.)
50           Trevor Huddleston (Agoura Hills, Calif.)
51
          Carlos Viera (Livingston, Calif.)
53           Cole Cabrera (Exeter, Calif.)
64           Matthew Meech (San Diego)
66          
Logan Bearden (Austin, Texas)
66          
Jeff Bischofberger (Tracy, Calif.)
75           Jeremy Doss (Upper Lake, Calif.)
88          
Kolby Berry (Ukiah, Calif.)
89
          Bobby Hodges (Carson City, Nev.)

USAC HPD Midgets
14           Johnny Nichols (Dos Palos, Calif.)
17           Joey Iest (Madera, Calif.)
21           Ethan Deguevara (Las Vegas)
26B         Tyler Slay
38           
Jesse Love (Bay Area, Calif.)
40           Blake Brannon (San Jose, Calif.)
44           Cody Jessop
75           Annie Breidinger (Hillsborough, Calif.)
80           Toni Breidinger (Hillsborough, Calif.)
98           Adam Lemke (Hollister, Calif.)

Jr. Late Models
11          
Austin Herzog
12           Kyle Keller
16          
Lilly Mead
18          
Austin Edwards
21          
Dezel West (Las Vegas)
24           R.J. Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
38          
Jesse Love (Bay Area, Calif.)
43           Tanner Reif
98           Adam Lemke

Updated Nov. 15, 2017.
*Not all divisions compete on each event night.