NASCAR Super Late Models
1            Dee Cable (Santee, Calif.)
5            David Anderson (North Las Vegas)
7            Warren Knipper (Las Vegas)
8            Noah Gragson (Las Vegas)
11          Dustin Ash (Las Vegas)
11          Ryan Vargas (La Mirada, Calif.)
14          Chris Clyne (Las Vegas)
17x        Justin Johnson (Las Vegas)
20          Stan Mullis (Las Vegas)
27          Jay Beasley (Las Vegas)
32          Steve Anderson (North Las Vegas)
34+2      Kayli Barker (North Las Vegas)
38          Scott Gafforini (Henderson, Nev.)
40          Matt Frady Jr. (Las Vegas)
61          Dennis Rock Jr. (Henderson, Nev.)
70          Chris Trickle (Las Vegas)
88          Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
92          Gary Clift (Henderson, Nev.)
96          Erica Thiering (Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada)

NASCAR Super Stocks
1             Justin Kiser (Las Vegas)
12           Tom Pfundstein (Las Vegas)
21           Matt Larsen (St. George, Utah)
24           Dylin Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
29           Joe DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
30           Don Sargent (Las Vegas)
38           Johnny Spilotro (Las Vegas)
72           Robert Negrete (North Las Vegas)
83           Kevin James (Yucaipa, Calif.)
86           Jeremy Orozco (North Las Vegas, Nev.)

NASCAR Bombers
01           Gary Griffiths Jr. (Las Vegas)
1             Adam Simon (Las Vegas)
2             Jeff Bargerhuff (Henderson, Nev.)
2x           Justin Kiser (Las Vegas)
4             Kyle Jacks (Las Vegas)
6             Jason Merlino (Las Vegas)
7             Martin Sullins (Las Vegas)
10           Arlie Daniel Jr. (Las Vegas)
11           Michael R. Riefler (Las Vegas)
13X         Jim Merlino (Las Vegas)
21           Dennis Feldman (Henderson, Nev.)
21R         Bob Rynda (Las Vegas)
25           Scott Crane (Las Vegas)
27           Michael Greve (Las Vegas)
29           Sam Jacks (Las Vegas)
31H         Rich Ham (Las Vegas)
31           Cody Maserang (Ivins, Utah)
33/81S   J.J. Nunn (Henderson, Nev.)
42           Justin Griffiths (Las Vegas)
43           Mark Skinner (Las Vegas)
44           Steve Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
53           J. Scott Bradbury (North Las Vegas)
55           Billy Hern (North Las Vegas)
65/81     Gary Wyatt (Las Vegas)
66           Nick Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
67           Tony Riegert (Las Vegas)
78           Anthony Mann (Las Vegas)
92           Bobby Schumacher (Las Vegas)
96           Pete Meyer (Las Vegas)
99           Kirk Hance (Las Vegas)

NASCAR Grand American Modifieds
0z           Scott Osborne (Las Vegas)
1             Pat Petrie (Henderson, Nev.)
4X           Garrett Reinoso (Kingman, Ariz.)
9X           Jason Irwin (Albuquerque, N.M.)
10           Peyton Saxton (Las Vegas)
12           Tom Pfundstein (Las Vegas)
12           Kayli Barker (Las Vegas)
14X         Brian Reed (Las Vegas)
15           Steven Durbin (Las Vegas)
17           William Guevara (Lake Havasu City, Ariz.)
28X         Shane Skaggs (Albuquerque, N.M.)
55           William Guevara (Lake Havasu, Ariz.)
911         Vinny Raucci Jr. (Las Vegas)

USLCI Legends
0G          Michael Todd Glazier (North Las Vegas)
1             Robert Gayton (Albuquerque, N.M.)
2A           Matthew Barnard (North Richland Hills, Texas)
2S           Justin Spencer (Las Vegas)
3             Kole Raz (Lake Oswego, Ore.)
5             Gary Wegener (Albuquerque, N.M.)
5             Parker Steele (Peoria, Ariz.)
6             Tyler Fabozzi (Anaheim, Calif.)
6             Brecken Snow (St. George, Utah)
7             Nick Halen (Carson City, Nev.)
8B           Bryan Grandin (Las Vegas)
9x           Jason Irwin (Albuquerque, N.M.)
12           Randy Beddow (Lake Tapps, Wash.)
13           Gary Scheurell (Kingman, Ariz.)
15           Payton Garofalo (Las Vegas)
17           Ryan Schartau (Montclair, Calif.)
21           Dezel West (Henderson, Nev.)
21A         Ian Anderson (Las Vegas)
23           T.J. Clark (North Las Vegas)
24           Matt Mead (Huntersville, N.C.)
33           Darren Amidan (Lakeside, Calif.)
34           Kaden Honeycutt (Bridge City, Texas)
38           Hailie Deegan (Temecula, Calif.)
41           Sage Karam (Nazareth, Pa.)
54           Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, N.M.)
54x         David Saxton (Las Vegas)
56           J.A. Junior (Alhambra, Calif.)
88           Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
91           Caden Carlin (Las Vegas)
99           Jeff King (Las Vegas)
147         Devin Lane (Las Vegas)
515         Brian Williams (Las Vegas)
714         Brian Lane (Las Vegas)

USLCI Thunder Cars
4             Ron Reed (Las Vegas)
5             Nick D'Egidio (Fontana, Calif.)
20           Mark Anderson (Las Vegas)
20           Nikky Saxon (New Palestine, Ind.)
22           Ed Hohman (Henderson, Nev.)
42           Chris Bosley (Las Vegas)
51           Travis Boyle (Las Vegas)
62           Doug Germano (Las Vegas)
74           Brian Reed (Las Vegas)
74           Joe Reeve (Las Vegas)
415         Roger Hocking (Henderson, Nev.)
777         Darin Callaway (Las Vegas)

USLCI Bandolero Cars
1            Madison Gay (Lakeside, Calif.)
5            Sabastian Lafia (Las Vegas)
10/90    Kayla Eshleman (Twin Peaks, Calif.)
14          Amilleo Thomson (Las Vegas)
18JR      Matthew Cunningham (Las Vegas)
24          R.J. Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
25          Jaron Giannini (Henderson, Nev.)
29          Tia Guy (Las Vegas)
31          Ethan DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
31          Kyle Keller (Las Vegas)
31          Jesse Love (Redwood City, Calif.)
31          Dezel West (Henderson, Nev.)
44          Eliana Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
56          Camden Larsen (St. George, Utah)
66          Tuscan Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
77          Cameron Guy (Las Vegas)
88          Cody Brown (Las Vegas)
89          Allison Gay (Lakeside, Calif.)

Skid plate cars
X             T.J. Clark (North Las Vegas)
9
            James Brazzeal (Washington, Utah)
13           Bryce Wolfe (Las Vegas)
18           Wyatt Harwood (Las Vegas)
24           Robert Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
30           Court Connell (Las Vegas)
89           Wayne Jacks (Las Vegas)
89           Billy Paddack Jr. (Las Vegas)

USAC HPD Midget Series
00           Jimmy Leal (Laton, Calif.)
1             Cody Jessop (Madera, Calif.)
5             Ashley Hazelton (Chatsworth, Calif.)
9             Thomas Patterson (California)
38           Jesse Love (Redwood City, Calif.)
40           Blake Brannon (Morgan Hill, Calif.)
44           Davey Hamilton Jr. (Redwood City, Calif.)
44           Tommy McCarthy (Mountain View, Calif.)
55           Jeff Kelley (Eden, Utah)
75           Annie Bredinger (Hillsborough, Calif.)
80           Toni Bredinger (Hillsborough, Calif.)

Lucas Oil Modified Series
02           Sal Lopez (Sacramento, Calif.)
02          
Brian Collins (Camino, Calif.)
4B
           Blake Rogers (Yuma, Ariz.)
4T           Taylor Miinch (El Cajon, Calif.)
4X           Doug Hamm (North Las Vegas)
5             Dave Arce (Santee, Calif.)
5T           Travis Thirkettle (Sylmar, Calif.)
10           Peyton Saxton (Las Vegas)
11C         Dylan Cappello (Peoria, Ariz.)
11H         Eric Hamilton (Hanford, Calif.)
11J          Jeff Longman (Lehi, Utah)
12           Kayli Barker (North Las Vegas)
15           John Zaretzke (Snohomish, Wash.)
17D         Dustin Tilbury (Edgewood, N.M.)
23           Aaron McMorran (Las Vegas)
24           Shelby Stroebel (Meridian, Idaho)
24A         Scott Winters (Tracy, Calif.)
25           Larry Gerchman (Lake Havasu City, Ariz.)
28           Matthew Hicks (Lakeside, Calif.)
28X         Shane Skaggs (Albuquerque, N.M.)
35           Eddie Secord (Oak Hills, Calif.)
36           Tim Morse (Burbank, Calif.)
40           Jerry Toporek (Venice, Calif.)
51A         Austin Barnes (Escondido, Calif.)
55           William Guevara (Lake Havasu City, Ariz.)
57           Michael Womack (Charlotte, N.C.)
69           Charlie Collins (Clear Lake, Calif.)
77           Michael Mitchell (Loomis, Calif.)
80           Jason Patison (Corona, Calif.)
86           Marty DeLuca (Las Vegas)
87           Wes Miller (Turlock, Calif.)
89           Kyle Tellstrom (Ukiah, Calif.)
98           Kyle Cline (Hesperia, Calif.)
99           Linny White (Colton, Calif.)

North American Big Rig Racing
04           Darren Berdahl (Eckville, Alberta)
11           Tracy Thompson (Calgary, Alberta)
12           Lonnie Grzech (Eckville, Alberta)
13           Terrill Schmidt (Calgary, Alberta)
26           Darwin Berdahl (Eckville, Alberta)
36           Isaac Harder (Crossfield, Alberta)
58           Ashley Creed (Victoria, B.C.)
59           Glen Creed (Victoria, B.C.)
66           Colton Berdahl (Eckville, Alberta)
70           Gino Singer (Calgary, Alberta)
71           Ron P. Singer (Calgary, Alberta)
91           Corry McMeakin (Calgary, Alberta)

SPEARS Southwest Tour Series
4             Eric Richardson (Bakersfield, Calif.)
8             Noah Gragson (Las Vegas) 
10           Mike Mendenhall (Santee, Calif.)
14           Austin Reed (Moorseville, N.C.)
14c         Chris Clyne (Las Vegas)
16           Jacob Gomes (Manteca, Calif.)
19           Brandon White (Eureka, Calif.)
21           Blaine Rocha (Oakdale, Calif.)
26           Christian McGhee (Claremont, Calif.)
28           Parker Stephens (Olympia, Wash.)
37           Keith Spangler (Porter Ranch, Calif.)
43           Derek Thorn (Bakersfield, Calif.)
44           Bob Lyon (Agua Dulce, Calif.)
50           Trevor Huddleston (Agoura Hills, Calif.)
51           Carlos Vieira (Livingston, Calif.)
54           Donnie St. Ours (Upland, Calif.)
57           Ryan Cansdale (Laguna Beach, Calif.)
64           Matthew Meech (San Diego, Calif.)
73           Ken Benhamou (San Ramon, Calif.)
75           Jeremy Doss (Upper Lake, Calif.)
77           Toni McCray (Highland, Calif.)
80           Andre Prescott (La Quinta, Calif.)
89           Bobby Hodges (Carson City, Nev.)

South West Tour Trucks
00           
Mike Brooks (Moreno Valley, Calif.)
4             Ed Cutler (Ventura, Calif.)
5             Steve Reeves (Simi Valley, Calif.)
7             Derek Robertson (Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.)
9             Dennis Parkhouse (San Bernardino, Calif.)
10           Robert Leininger (Henderson, Nev.)
11           Jim West (Ventura, Calif.)
14           Roger Harder (Chino, Calif.)
18           Austin Edwards (Mentone, Calif.)
21           Dan Coburn (Manhattan Beach, Calif.)
24           Amanda Dunagan (Fullerton, Calif.)
26           Zack St. Onge (Upland, Calif.)
27           Eric Darensburg (Reno, Nev.)
34           Hiroyuki Ueno (Osaka, Japan)
47           Clarke Farrar (Oak Park, Calif.)
66           Cecil Phelps (Hesperia, Calif.)
71           Bobby Vandermooren (Lakewood, Calif.)
77           George Perret (Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.)
78           Ronnie Davis (Whittier, Calif.)
87           Neil Conrad (Arcadia, Calif.)

Updated Sept. 23, 2016.
*Not all divisions compete on each event night.