NASCAR Super Late Models
02          Charlie Pike (Tonopah, Nev.)
5            
David Anderson (North Las Vegas)
6            Tyler Fabozzi (Anaheim, Calif.)
10          Peyton Saxton (Las Vegas)
11          Dustin Ash (Las Vegas)
11          Noah Gragson (Las Vegas)
11          Greg Haase
17          Justin Johnson (Las Vegas)
20          Stan Mullis (Las Vegas)
27          Jay Beasley (Las Vegas)
32          Steve Anderson (North Las Vegas)
34+2      Kayli Barker (North Las Vegas)
38          Scott Gafforini (Henderson, Nev.)
49          Warren Knipper (Las Vegas)
70          Chris Trickle (Las Vegas)
76          Dennis Rock Jr. (Henderson, Nev.)
88          Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
92          Gary Clift (Henderson, Nev.)
96          Erica Thiering (Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada)

NASCAR Super Stocks
00           Steve Smith
1             
Justin Kiser (Las Vegas)
2             Dylin Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
11           Court Connell (Las Vegas)
21           
Matt Larsen (St. George, Utah)
29           Joe DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
38           Johnny Spilotro (Las Vegas)
48           Mason Sargent (Las Vegas)
49V         Vince Bianchi (Las Vegas)
67           Donnie Larson
72           Robert Negrete (North Las Vegas)

NASCAR Bombers
00           Anthony Mann (Las Vegas)
01          
Gary Griffiths Jr. (Las Vegas)
1             Adam Simon (Las Vegas)
4             Kyle Jacks (Las Vegas)
6             Jason Merlino (Las Vegas)
7             Martin Sullins (Las Vegas)
10           Arlie Daniel Jr. (Las Vegas)
11           Michael R. Riefler (Las Vegas)
13x         Jim Merlino (Las Vegas)
17           Carl Duryee
21           Bob Rynda (Las Vegas)
22           Aaron McMorran (Las Vegas)
25           Scott Crane (Las Vegas)
27           Michael Greve (Las Vegas)
29           Sam Jacks (Las Vegas)
31H         Rich Ham (Las Vegas)
31           Cody Maserang (Ivins, Utah)
33           J.J. Nunn (Henderson, Nev.)
34           Bradley Thompson
42           Justin Griffiths (Las Vegas)
43           Mark Skinner (Las Vegas)
44           Steve Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
53           Scott Bradbury (North Las Vegas)
55           Billy Hern (North Las Vegas)
65           Gary Wyatt (Las Vegas)
67           Tony Riegert (Las Vegas)
68           Zachery Nicholls
92           Bobby Schumacher (Las Vegas)
96           Nick Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
99           Kirk Hance (Las Vegas)

NASCAR Grand American Modifieds
1             Pat Petrie (Henderson, Nev.)
9X           Doug Hamm (North Las Vegas, Nev.)
12           Tom Pfundstein (Las Vegas)
14X         Brian Reed (Las Vegas)
22           Aaron McMorran (Las Vegas)
51           Scott Osborne
54           Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, N.M.)
55           William Guevara (Lake Havasu, Ariz.)
777         Michael Riefler (Las Vegas)

USLCI Legends
0             Robert Gayton (Albuquerque, N.M.)
2A           Matthew Barnard (North Richland Hills, Texas)
2S           Justin Spencer (Las Vegas)
2X           Dylan Fabozzi (Anaheim, Calif.)
5W          Gary Wegener (Albuquerque, N.M.)
6             Tyler Fabozzi (Anaheim, Calif.)
7             Nick Halen (Carson City, Nev.)
8B           Bryan Grandin (Las Vegas)
9             Cody Dempster
12           Randy Beddow (Lake Tapps, Wash.)
13           Gary Scheurell (Kingman, Ariz.)
13x         Michael Todd Glazier (North Las Vegas)
15           Payton Garofalo (Las Vegas)
17           Ryan Schartau (Montclair, Calif.)
18c         Matthew Cunningham
21           Dezel West (Henderson, Nev.)
21A         Ian Anderson (Las Vegas)
23           T.J. Clark (North Las Vegas)
24           Matt Mead (Huntersville, N.C.)
25           Michael Anderson (Las Vegas)
33           Terry Sykes
34           Kaden Honeycutt (Bridge City, Texas)
54           Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, N.M.)
88           Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
99           Jeff King (Las Vegas)
147         Devin Lane (Las Vegas)
515         Brian Williams (Las Vegas)
714         Brian Lane (Las Vegas)

USLCI Thunder Cars
4             Ron Reed (Las Vegas)
5             Nick D'Egidio (Fontana, Calif.)
18           Darin Callaway (Las Vegas)
20           Mark Anderson (Las Vegas)
22           Ed Hohman (Henderson, Nev.)
51           Travis Boyle (Las Vegas)
62           Doug Germano (Las Vegas)
415         Roger Hocking (Henderson, Nev.)

USLCI Bandolero Cars
5            Sabastian Lafia (Las Vegas)
14          Amilleo Thomson (Las Vegas)
18C        Braden Conner (West Jordan, Utah)
18          Matthew Cunningham (Las Vegas)
24          R.J. Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
25          Jaron Giannini (Henderson, Nev.)
29          Tia Guy (Las Vegas)
31D        Dezel West
31E        Kyle Keller
44          Eliana Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
48          Cody Kiemele
48W       Landon Gresser (Henderson, Nev.)
56          Camden Larsen (St. George, Utah)
66          Tuscan Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
77          Cameron Guy (Las Vegas)
85          Kaden Crouch
88          Cody Brown (Las Vegas)

Skid plate cars
2             Jeff Bargerhuff (Henderson, Nev.)
3             Billy Paddack Jr. (Las Vegas)
6  
          Matthew Paddack Jr. (Las Vegas)
6             Ben Williams
9             Nick Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
16           James Brazzeal (Washington, Utah)
18           Wyatt Harwood (Las Vegas)
24           Robert Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
30           Court Connell (Las Vegas)
40           Travis Wood
89           Wayne Jacks (Las Vegas)

Updated March 27, 2017.
*Not all divisions compete on each event night.