Updated: Oct. 10, 2010

2010 Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway feature winners to date

MetroPCS Super Late Models
Dustin Ash (champion) – 8 (April 10, April 24, May 8, Aug. 14, Aug. 28, Sept. 11, Oct. 2, Oct. 9 50 laps)
Scott Gafforini – 2 (May 22, June 5)
Robert Ewing – 2 (March 20 – 100 laps; June 19 – 35 laps)
Glen Burke – 1 (June 19 – 35 laps)
Charlie Wahl – 1 (July 1 – 76 laps)

NASCAR Chargers
Phil Goodwin (champion) – 10 (April 24, May 8, June 5, June 19, July 1, Aug. 14, Aug. 28, Sept. 11, Oct. 2, Oct. 9)
Mario Opipari – 2 (April 10, May 22)
Vinny Raucci – 1(March 20)

Bombers
Pete Meyer (champion) – 6 (March 20, June 19, Aug. 14, Aug. 28, Sept. 11, Oct. 2)
Wade Pearson – 5 (April 24, May 22, June 5, July 1, Oct. 9)

Thunder Roadsters
Brecken Snow – 7 (May 22, June 5, June 19, July 1, Aug. 14, Sept. 11, Oct. 2)
Jacksen Smith – 3 (April 11, April 24, Sept. 12)
Bob Dresser – 1 (March 20)
Chris Bosley – 1 (April 10)
Dustin Ash – 1 (Oct. 9)

Legend Cars
Jeremiah Wagner – 4 (March 20, May 22, June 19, Aug. 28)
Justin Irwin – 4 (Aug. 14, Sept. 12, Oct. 2, Oct. 9)
Robert D’Ambra – 3 (April 24, June 5, July 1)
Wrango West -- 1 (April 10)
Eric Gunderson -- 1 (April 11)
Kyle Weatherman -- 1 (May 8)
Alex Hickham -- 1 (Sept. 12)

Bandolero Bandits
Chris Trickle (champion) – 9 (March 20, April 24, May 8, May 22, June 19, July 1, Sept. 11, Oct. 2, Oct. 9)
Christian Glass – 3 (April 10, April 11, June 5)
Vincent Raucci Jr. – 2 (Aug. 28, Sept. 12)
Camron Stafford -- 1 (Aug. 14)

Bandolero Outlaw
Christian Warren – 6 (March 20, June 19, July 1, Aug. 14, Sept. 11, Oct. 9 non-point Battle of the Bullring Bandoleros)
Jacob Tilton (champion) – 5 (April 10, April 11, May 8, Sept. 12, Oct. 9)
Michael Morris – 2 (April 24, June 5)
Austin Morris – 1 (Aug. 28)
Justin Morris (Oct. 2)

Legend Cars Developmental
Dylan Cruz – 3 (March 20, April 10, April 11)
Nikky Saxon – 2 (June 19, July 1, Aug. 14)
Michael Dejong – 2 (May 8, May 22)
Andrew Muscannell -- 1 (June 5)
Jason Irwin – 1 (Sept. 11)
Blake Olsen – 1 (Aug. 28)

USAC Focus Midgets
Austin Farley – 1 (April 10 – 30 laps)
Bobby Runyan – 1 (July 1 – 30 laps)

Baby Grand Nationals
Troy VanDenBilche – 2 (April 11 – won both 40-lap features)
Cameron Hayley – 1 (April 10 – 23 laps)

SRL Late Model Series
Derek Thorn – 1 (May 8 – 121 laps)

Lucas Oil Modified Series
Chris Gerchman – 1 (May 22 – 75 laps)
Tim Morse – 1 (Aug. 28)

ASA Speed Trucks
Joey Licata – 1 (June 5 – 75 laps)
Charlie Price – 1 (Sept. 11 -- 75 laps

SMRA Supermodifieds
Lonnie Adamson -- 1 (July 1 – 35 laps)