The following are Sunday's final results from the NHRA Lucas Oil Drag Racing Series, Pacific Division event at The Strip at Las Vegas Motor Speedway.

TOP ALCOHOL DRAGSTER
Finals:
Shawn Cowie, Surrey, B.C., 5.260, 273.66  def. Joey Severance, Woodburn, Ore., 6.019, 179.83.

ROUND ONE
5) Alex Laughlin, Bluff Dale, Texas, 5.418, 258.71 def. 4) Julie Nataas, Santa Barabara, Calif., 5.321, 264.29; 2) Joey Severance, Woodburn, Ore., 5.265, 272.78 def. 7) Fred Hanssen, Afjord, Norway, 5.429, 238.81; 1) Shawn Cowie, Surrey, B.C., 5.289, 271.13 def. 8) Jackie Fricke, Flemington, N.J., 10.020, 87.24; 6) Duane Shields, Boulder City, Nev., 5.447, 264.18 def. 3) Bill Litton, La Jolla, Calif., 5.530, 276.35; SEMI-FINALS Severance, 5.271, 272.45 def. Shields, 5.344, 268.33; Cowie, 5.283, 272.12 def. Laughlin, 5.432, 259.96; FINALS Cowie, 5.260, 273.66 def. Severance, 6.019, 179.83.

TOP ALCOHOL FUNNY CAR
Finals:
John Lombardo Jr., Brea, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.583, 267.32  def. Brian Hough, Junction City, Ore., '16 Camaro, 5.719, 262.74.

ROUND ONE
6) Shane Westerfield, Anaheim, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.546, 265.06 def. 3) Annie Whiteley, Grand Junction, Colo., '15 Camaro, 14.701, 57.87; 4) Brian Hough, Junction City, Ore., '16 Camaro, 6.477, 254.23 def. 5) Ulf Leanders, Viksjofors, Sweden, '17 Camaro, 6.774, 234.90; 2) John Lombardo Jr., Brea, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.678, 265.95 def. 7) Jay Payne, Claremont, Calif., '14 Camaro, 10.770, 109.20; 1) Doug Gordon, Paso Robles, Calif., '15 Camaro, 5.478, 267.96 def. 8) Chris Marshall, McMinnville, Ore., '17 Camaro, foul; SEMI-FINALS Lombardo Jr., 5.917, 234.57 def. Westerfield, 13.993, 78.64; Hough, 5.545, 265.17 def. Gordon, 5.964, 264.49; FINALS Lombardo Jr., 5.583, 267.32 def. Hough, 5.719, 262.74.

SUPER COMP
Ryan Mangus, Rialto, Calif., dragster, 9.043, 160.06  def. Gary Wamboldt, Arvada, Colo., dragster, 9.009, 167.03.

TOP SPORTSMAN
Daryl Hemley, Burley, Wash., '02 Cavalier, 7.149, 196.27  def. Joe Roubicek, Camarillo, Calif., '68 Camaro, 6.703, 206.67.

SUPER GAS
Casey Plaizier, Edmonton, Alb., '63 Corvette, 10.065, 145.96  def. Bradley Johnson, Morrison, Colo., '67 Camaro, 10.040, 159.93.

SUPER STOCK
Jimmy DeFrank, Thousand Oaks, Calif., '10 Cobalt, SS/CM, 9.357, 121.61  def. Jason DeForrest, Andover, Minn., '05 Cavalier, GT/EA, 10.380, 102.58.

STOCK ELIMINATOR
Ryan Mangus, Rialto, Calif., '70 Camaro, E/SA, 10.949, 115.47  def. Mike McMahan, Port Charlotte, Fla., '71 Corvette, H/SA, 11.579, 113.87.

SUPER STREET
Todd Sims, Puyallup, Wash., '66 Nova, 11.057, 132.02  def. Trey Vetter, Henderson, Nev., '77 Nova, 11.047, 128.32.

TOP DRAGSTER
John Richardson, Santa Clarita, Calif., dragster, 6.144, 222.58  def. Kyle Seipel, Pleasanton, Calif., dragster, 6.874, 196.93.

COMPETITION ELIMINATOR
David Rampy, Piedmont, Ala., '32 Bantam, A/EA, 7.462, 159.85  def. Frank Aragona, Freehold, N.J., N&P, E/DA, 7.590, 158.06.

SPORTSMAN MOTORCYCLE
Rick Newport, Bluffdale, Utah, '95 Suzuki, 8.439, 157.26  def. Denny Alves, El Cerrito, Calif., '83 GS, 9.885, 132.37.

Saturday's qualifying results

TOP ALCOHOL DRAGSTER
1) Shawn Cowie, Surrey, B.C., 5.245 seconds, 274.50 mph
2) Joey Severance, Woodburn, Ore., 5.261, 273.83
3) Bill Litton, La Jolla, Calif., 5.328, 279.15
4) Julie Nataas, Santa Barabara, Calif., 5.333, 274.05
5) Alex Laughlin, Bluff Dale, Texas, 5.343, 262.33
6) Duane Shields, Boulder City, Nev., 5.346, 271.02
7) Fred Hanssen, Afjord, Norway, 5.352, 270.70
8) Jackie Fricke, Flemington, N.J., 5.392, 263.46
Not Qualified
9) Chris Demke, Tujunga, Calif., 5.428, 272.28
10) Johnny Ahten, Santa Clarita, Calif., 5.460, 258.42
11) Ken Webster, Red Deer, Alb., 5.472, 257.73
12) Tiffany Januik, Las Vegas, Nev., 5.560, 256.70
13) Mike Reynolds, Magna, Utah, 5.836, 219.54
14) Dusty Green, Pleasant Hill, Calif., 6.529, 175.37
15) Al Moeser, Hilltown, Pa., 11.771, 110.16
16) Garrett Bateman, Albany, Ore., 15.379, 77.13

First-round TAD pairings
1) Shawn Cowie, Surrey, B.C., 5.245 seconds, 274.50 mph vs. 8) Jackie Fricke, Flemington, N.J., 5.392, 263.46
2) Joey Severance, Woodburn, Ore., 5.261, 273.83 vs. 7) Fred Hanssen, Afjord, Norway, 5.352, 270.70
3) Bill Litton, La Jolla, Calif., 5.328, 279.15 vs. 6) Duane Shields, Boulder City, Nev., 5.346, 271.02
4) Julie Nataas, Santa Barabara, Calif., 5.333, 274.05 vs. 5) Alex Laughlin, Bluff Dale, Texas, 5.343, 262.33

TOP ALCOHOL FUNNY CAR
1) Doug Gordon, Paso Robles, Calif., '15 Camaro, 5.482 seconds, 269.03 mph
2) John Lombardo Jr., Brea, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.494, 268.71
3) Annie Whiteley, Grand Junction, Colo., '15 Camaro, 5.505, 270.10
4) Brian Hough, Junction City, Ore., '16 Camaro, 5.518, 266.48
5) Ulf Leanders, Viksjofors, Sweden, '17 Camaro, 5.518, 264.49
6) Shane Westerfield, Anaheim, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.526, 266.79
7) Jay Payne, Claremont, Calif., '14 Camaro, 5.538, 267.22
8) Chris Marshall, McMinnville, Ore., '17 Camaro, 5.547, 253.33
Not Qualified
9) Jirka Kaplan, Calgary, Alb., '16 Camaro, 5.552, 261.42
10) Kris Hool, Evansville, Wyo., '16 Camaro, 5.582, 262.44
11) Steve Macklyn, Bountiful, Utah, '13 Mustang, 5.639, 257.63
12) Ray Martin, Anchorage, Alaska, '13 Monte Carlo, 5.684, 254.04
13) Nick Januik, Las Vegas, Nev., '16 Camaro, 5.726, 263.36
14) Steve Gasparrelli, West Covina, Calif., '16 Camaro, 6.908, 194.66
15) Robert Turner, Northamptonshire, England, '07 Monte Carlo, 10.894, 79.09

First-round TAFC pairings
1) Doug Gordon, Paso Robles, Calif., '15 Camaro, 5.482 seconds, 269.03 mph vs. 8) Chris Marshall, McMinnville, Ore., '17 Camaro, 5.547, 253.33
2) John Lombardo Jr., Brea, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.494, 268.71 vs. 7) Jay Payne, Claremont, Calif., '14 Camaro, 5.538, 267.22
3) Annie Whiteley, Grand Junction, Colo., '15 Camaro, 5.505, 270.10 vs. 6) Shane Westerfield, Anaheim, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.526, 266.79
4) Brian Hough, Junction City, Ore., '16 Camaro, 5.518, 266.48 vs. 5) Ulf Leanders, Viksjofors, Sweden, '17 Camaro, 5.518, 264.49

COMPETITION ELIMINATOR
1) Ray Skillman, Greenwood, Ind., '06 Cobalt, D/SMA, 8.343 seconds, -0.767 (under index)
2) Frank Aragona, Freehold, N.J., dragster, E/DA, 7.460, -0.720
3) Clint Neff, Arvada, Colo., '32 Bantam, K/AA, 7.683, -0.717
4) David Rampy, Piedmont, Ala., '32 Bantam, A/EA, 7.301, -0.709
5) Scott McClay, Tehachapi, Calif., dragster, C/ED, 7.351, -0.679
6) Ralph Van Paepeghem, Garden Valley, Idaho, '32 Bantam, A/EA, 7.331, -0.679
7) Cody Lane, North Bend, Wash., '10 Cobalt, B/SMA, 8.060, -0.660
8) Jeff Lane, North Bend, Wash., '05 Cavalier, E/SMA, 8.458, -0.652
9) Matthew Dahl, Las Vegas, Nev., '12 Cobalt, A/SMA, 8.062, -0.588
10) Randy Goff, Las Vegas, Nev., '02 S-10, B/T, 8.504, -0.426

SUPER STOCK
1) Ray Skillman, Greenwood, Ind., '10 Mustang, FSS/D, 8.884 seconds, -1.186 (under index)
2) Darrell Dietz, Medicine Hat, Alb., '10 Mustang, FSS/C, 8.756, -1.054
3) Drew Skillman, Greenwood, Ind., '17 Mustang, FSS/B, 8.333, -1.017
4) Neal Rhodes, Elizabeth, Colo., '08 Mustang, FGT/K, 9.914, -1.016
5) Jack Bystrom, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif., '68 Camaro, SS/EA, 9.521, -0.999
6) Larry Zavala, Montebello, Calif., '86 Camaro, GT/IA, 9.846, -0.984
7) Larry McLanahan, Kennywich, Wash., '16 Mustang, FSS/C, 8.831, -0.979
8) Nichole Stephenson, Hillsboro, Ind., '90 Sunbird, GT/JA, 10.010, -0.970
9) Pete Peery, Bowie, Texas, '91 Calais, GT/HA, 9.716, -0.964
10) Jason DeForrest, Andover, Minn., '05 Cavalier, GT/EA, 9.315, -0.955

STOCK ELIMINATOR
1) B.J. Graham, Tempe, Ariz., '75 Mustang, T/SA, 13.420 seconds, -1.220 (under index)
2) Larry DeForrest, Ramsey, Minn., '10 Mustang, FS/F, 10.304, -1.086
3) Alex Kadar, Peoria, Ariz., '03 Monte Carlo, CF/S, 14.343, -1.067
4) Mark Madison, Seaside, Calif., '65 Belvedere, AA/SA, 9.814, -1.066
5) Earl Blake, Las Vegas, Nev., '68 Barracuda, F/SA, 10.991, -1.059
6) Rick Kolber, Glendale, Ariz., '72 Demon, E/SA, 10.889, -1.011
7) Errol Farmer, Las Vegas, Nev., '70 Barracuda, E/SA, 10.892, -1.008
8) Bob Gullett, Calgary, Alb., '68 Nova, G/S, 11.097, -1.003
9) Larry McLanahan, Kennewick, Wash., '16 Mustang, FS/A, 8.862, -0.998
10) Lonnie Cox, Rosamond, Calif., '77 Camaro, I/SA, 11.529, -0.981

SUPER COMP
1) Lori Warden, Santa Ana, Calif., dragster, S/C, 9.050 seconds, 0.000 (over index)
2) Russ Stevenson, S. Jordan, Utah, dragster, S/C, 9.052, 0.002
3) Alexis Thompson, Henderdon, Nev., dragster, S/C, 9.052, 0.002
4) Justin Cooper, Medical Lake, Wash., dragster, S/C, 9.052, 0.002
5) Taylor Vetter, Henderson, Nev., dragster, S/C, 9.054, 0.004
6) Matt Woodard, Petaluma, Calif., dragster, S/C, 9.054, 0.004
7) Parker Theobald, St George, Utah, dragster, S/C, 9.055, 0.005
8) Mike Cornelius, Covina, Calif., dragster, S/C, 9.057, 0.007
9) Nick Alejandre, Glendale, Ariz., dragster, S/C, 9.057, 0.007
10) Tanner Haitt, Sparks, Nev., dragster, S/C, 9.060, 0.010

SUPER GAS
1) Joe Galati, Acton, Calif., '64 Nova, S/G, 10.050 seconds, 0.000 (over index)
2) John Dalrymple, Sunnyside, Wash., '04 Corvette, S/G, 10.052, 0.002
3) Chris Naffziger, Henderson, Nev., '03 Corvette, S/G, 10.052, 0.002
4) Devon Hilton, Vancover, Wash., '68 Camaro, S/G, 10.054, 0.004
5) Mike Wiblishouser, Laveen, Ariz., '07 Corvette, S/G, 10.055, 0.005
6) Jim Capp, Willis, Texas, '10 Corvette, S/G, 10.058, 0.008
7) Tommy Phillips, Forney, Texas, '63 Corvette, S/G, 10.058, 0.008
8) Randy Bowers, Riverside, Calif., '69 Camaro, S/G, 10.059, 0.009
9) Chris Cannon, Bothell, Wash., '63 Corvette, S/G, 10.059, 0.009
10) Keith Manogue, New River, Ariz., '73 240Z, S/G, 10.060, 0.010

TOP SPORTSMAN
1) Benjamin Board, East Peoria, Ill., '12 Camaro, 6.284 seconds, 220.98 mph
2) Keith Raftery, Lake Charles, La., '68 Camaro, 6.507, 210.21
3) Paul Snell, Sandy, Utah, '63 Corvette, 6.520, 218.19
4) Greg Lair, Canyon, Texas, '15 Camaro, 6.643, 213.60
5) Bob Gulitti, Tomball, Texas, '11 Camaro, 6.649, 207.98
6) Joe Roubicek, Camarillo, Calif., '68 Camaro, 6.665, 206.89
7) Glenn Wright, Odessa, Texas, '12 Camaro, 6.669, 205.94
8) Jim Thorp, Mertzon, Texas, '17 Camaro, 6.689, 212.66
9) J.J. Heber, Centennial, Colo., '06 Mustang, 6.720, 204.82
10) Gary Ross, Trabuco Canyon, Calif., '69 Camaro, 6.753, 207.08

TOP DRAGSTER
1) Jon Bradford, Tucson, Ariz., dragster, 6.008 seconds, 231.48 mph
2) Mike Coughlin, Dublin, Ohio, dragster, 6.042, 228.61
3) Steve Will, Fortuna, Calif., dragster, 6.047, 231.48
4) Mikey Kile, Westlake, La., dragster, 6.050, 230.21
5) John Richardson, Santa Clarita, Calif., dragster, 6.075, 231.91
6) J.R. Baxter, Waxahachie, Texas, dragster, 6.103, 223.14
7) Ryan Dowell, Loveland, Colo., dragster, 6.123, 213.54
8) Bob Button, Winters, Calif., dragster, 6.137, 229.66
9) Jenifer White, Conroe, Texas, dragster, 6.140, 222.22
10) Brian Fitzpatrick, Lake Havasu, Ariz., dragster, 6.147, 225.56

SPORTSMAN MOTORCYCLE
1) Rick Newport, Bluffdale, Utah, '95 Suzuki, SMC, 0.002 seconds reaction time
2) Kirk Walton, Salt Lake City, Utah, '12 ZX14, SMC, 0.004
3) Anthony Jay Vanetti, Elk Grove, Calif., '00 GS, SMC, 0.006
4) John Cabral, Tracy, Calif., '05 V-Rod, SMC, 0.006
5) Tom Medlin, La Mirada, Calif., '93 GSXR, SMC, 0.006
6) Bruce Sampson, Forest Lake, Minn., '99 GSXR, SMC, 0.006
7) Denny Alves, El Cerrito, Calif., '83 GS, SMC, 0.011
8) Bill Burkhart, Anaheim, Calif., '98 GSXR, SMC, 0.014
9) Leo Shaver, Las Vegas, Nev., '87 Kawasaki, SMC, 0.014
10) Kahea Woods, Las Vegas, Nev., '95 GSXR, SMC, 0.021

Friday's qualifying results

TOP ALCOHOL DRAGSTER
1) Joey Severance, Woodburn, Ore., 5.277 seconds, 273.50 mph
2) Shawn Cowie, Surrey, B.C., 5.285, 272.50
3) Bill Litton, La Jolla, Calif., 5.328, 276.24
4) Julie Nataas, Santa Barabara, Calif., 5.333, 274.05
5) Alex Laughlin, Bluff Dale, Texas, 5.343, 260.91
6) Fred Hanssen, Afjord, Norway, 5.352, 269.51
7) Jackie Fricke, Flemington, N.J., 5.392, 263.46
8) Ken Webster, Red Deer, Alb., 5.583, 239.14
Not Qualified
9) Mike Reynolds, Magna, Utah, 5.836, 219.54
10) Chris Demke, Tujunga, Calif., 8.781, 131.51
11) Duane Shields, Boulder City, Nev., 10.998, 105.52
12) Johnny Ahten, Santa Clarita, Calif., 14.365, 81.90
13) Al Moeser, Hilltown, Pa., (no time)

TOP ALCOHOL FUNNY CAR
1) Doug Gordon, Paso Robles, Calif., '15 Camaro, 5.493 seconds, 269.03 mph
2) John Lombardo Jr., Brea, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.513, 268.71
3) Jay Payne, Claremont, Calif., '14 Camaro, 5.538, 267.22
4) Chris Marshall, McMinnville, Ore., '17 Camaro, 5.547, 253.33
5) Shane Westerfield, Anaheim, Calif., '16 Camaro, 5.577, 265.53
6) Kris Hool, Evansville, Wyo., '16 Camaro, 5.582, 262.44
7) Jirka Kaplan, Calgary, Alb., '16 Camaro, 5.594, 258.07
8) Nick Januik, Las Vegas, Nev., '16 Camaro, 5.751, 263.36
Not Qualified
9) Brian Hough, Junction City, Ore., '16 Camaro, 5.753, 261.88
10) Steve Macklyn, Bountiful, Utah, '13 Mustang, 5.872, 252.05
11) Ulf Leanders, Viksjofors, Sweden, '17 Camaro, 6.050, 255.24
12) Ray Martin, Anchorage, Alaska, '13 Monte Carlo, 8.247, 147.31
13) Annie Whiteley, Grand Junction, Colo., '15 Camaro, 10.641, 89.42
14) Robert Turner, Northamptonshire, England, '07 Monte Carlo, 12.110, 69.93

COMPETITION ELIMINATOR
1) Ray Skillman, Greenwood, Ind., '06 Cobalt, D/SMA, 8.343 seconds, -0.767 (under index)
2) Frank Aragona, Freehold, N.J., dragster, E/DA, 7.460, -0.720
3) Clint Neff, Arvada, Colo., '32 Bantam, K/AA, 7.683, -0.717
4) David Rampy, Piedmont, Ala., '32 Bantam, A/EA, 7.301, -0.709
5) Scott McClay, Tehachapi, Calif., dragster, C/ED, 7.351, -0.679
6) Ralph Van Paepeghem, Garden Valley, Idaho, '32 Bantam, A/EA, 7.331, -0.679
7) Cody Lane, North Bend, Wash., '10 Cobalt, B/SMA, 8.060, -0.660
8) Jeff Lane, North Bend, Wash., '05 Cavalier, E/SMA, 8.458, -0.652
9) Matthew Dahl, Las Vegas, Nev., '12 Cobalt, A/SMA, 8.062, -0.588
10) Randy Goff, Las Vegas, Nev., '02 S-10, B/T, 8.504, -0.426

SUPER STOCK
1) Ray Skillman, Greenwood, Ind., '10 Mustang, FSS/D, 8.884 seconds, -1.186 (under index)
2) Darrell Dietz, Medicine Hat, Alb., '10 Mustang, FSS/C, 8.756, -1.054
3) Drew Skillman, Greenwood, Ind., '17 Mustang, FSS/B, 8.333, -1.017
4) Neal Rhodes, Elizabeth, Colo., '08 Mustang, FGT/K, 9.914, -1.016
5) Jack Bystrom, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif., '68 Camaro, SS/EA, 9.521, -0.999
6) Larry Zavala, Montebello, Calif., '86 Camaro, GT/IA, 9.846, -0.984
7) Larry McLanahan, Kennywich, Wash., '16 Mustang, FSS/C, 8.831, -0.979
8) Nichole Stephenson, Hillsboro, Ind., '90 Sunbird, GT/JA, 10.010, -0.970
9) Pete Peery, Bowie, Texas, '91 Calais, GT/HA, 9.716, -0.964
10) Jason DeForrest, Andover, Minn., '05 Cavalier, GT/EA, 9.315, -0.955

STOCK ELIMINATOR
1) B.J. Graham, Tempe, Ariz., '75 Mustang, T/SA, 13.420 seconds, -1.220 (under index)
2) Larry DeForrest, Ramsey, Minn., '10 Mustang, FS/F, 10.304, -1.086
3) Alex Kadar, Peoria, Ariz., '03 Monte Carlo, CF/S, 14.343, -1.067
4) Mark Madison, Seaside, Calif., '65 Belvedere, AA/SA, 9.814, -1.066
5) Earl Blake, Las Vegas, Nev., '68 Barracuda, F/SA, 10.991, -1.059
6) Rick Kolber, Glendale, Ariz., '72 Demon, E/SA, 10.889, -1.011
7) Errol Farmer, Las Vegas, Nev., '70 Barracuda, E/SA, 10.892, -1.008
8) Bob Gullett, Calgary, Alb., '68 Nova, G/S, 11.097, -1.003
9) Larry McLanahan, Kennewick, Wash., '16 Mustang, FS/A, 8.862, -0.998
10) Lonnie Cox, Rosamond, Calif., '77 Camaro, I/SA, 11.529, -0.981

TOP SPORTSMAN
1) Benjamin Board, East Peoria, Ill., '12 Camaro, 6.284 seconds, 220.98 mph
2) Keith Raftery, Lake Charles, La., '68 Camaro, 6.507, 210.21
3) Paul Snell, Sandy, Utah, '63 Corvette, 6.520, 218.19
4) Greg Lair, Canyon, Texas, '15 Camaro, 6.643, 213.60
5) Bob Gulitti, Tomball, Texas, '11 Camaro, 6.649, 207.98
6) Joe Roubicek, Camarillo, Calif., '68 Camaro, 6.665, 206.89
7) Glenn Wright, Odessa, Texas, '12 Camaro, 6.669, 205.94
8) Jim Thorp, Mertzon, Texas, '17 Camaro, 6.689, 212.66
9) J.J. Heber, Centennial, Colo., '06 Mustang, 6.720, 204.82
10) Gary Ross, Trabuco Canyon, Calif., '69 Camaro, 6.753, 207.08

TOP DRAGSTER
1) Jon Bradford, Tucson, Ariz., dragster, 6.008 seconds, 231.48 mph
2) Mike Coughlin, Dublin, Ohio, dragster, 6.042, 228.61
3) Steve Will, Fortuna, Calif., dragster, 6.047, 231.48
4) Mikey Kile, Westlake, La., dragster, 6.050, 230.21
5) John Richardson, Santa Clarita, Calif., dragster, 6.075, 231.91
6) J.R. Baxter, Waxahachie, Texas, dragster, 6.103, 223.14
7) Ryan Dowell, Loveland, Colo., dragster, 6.123, 213.54
8) Bob Button, Winters, Calif., dragster, 6.137, 229.66
9) Jenifer White, Conroe, Texas, dragster, 6.140, 222.22
10) Brian Fitzpatrick, Lake Havasu, Ariz., dragster, 6.147, 225.56

SPORTSMAN MOTORCYCLE
1) Anthony Jay Vanetti, Elk Grove, Calif., '00 GS, SMC, 0.006 seconds reaction time
2) John Cabral, Tracy, Calif., '05 V-Rod, SMC, 0.006
3) Denny Alves, El Cerrito, Calif., '83 GS, SMC, 0.011
4) Bruce Sampson, Forest Lake, Minn., '99 GSXR, SMC, 0.018
5) Tom Medlin, La Mirada, Calif., '93 GSXR, SMC, 0.023
6) Sean Conner, Boulder City, Nev., '78 KZ, SMC, 0.024
7) Kirk Walton, Salt Lake City, Utah, '12 ZX14, SMC, 0.033
8) Kahea Woods, Las Vegas, Nev., '95 GSXR, SMC, 0.033
9) Bill Burkhart, Anaheim, Calif., '98 GSXR, SMC, 0.041
10) Mike Voss, Maplewood, Minn., '10 ZX14, SMC, 0.044