NASCAR Super Late Models
02
   Charlie Pike (Tonopah, Nev.)
09  Kayla Eshleman (Fontana, Calif.)
5    David Anderson (North Las Vegas)
6    Tyler Fabozzi (Brea, Calif.)
11   Dustin Ash (Las Vegas)
14   Chris Clyne (Las Vegas)
20   Stan Mullis (Las Vegas)
21   Dezel West (Henderson, Nev.)
32   Steve Anderson (North Las Vegas)
33    Ray Hoffman (Anaheim Hills, Calif.)
34+2   Kayli Barker (North Las Vegas)
38   Scott Gafforini (Henderson, Nev.)
49   Warren Knipper (Las Vegas)
61   Dennis Rock Jr. (Henderson, Nev.)
77   Johnny Spilotro (Las Vegas)
88   Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
92   Jimmy Parker Jr. (Las Vegas)

NASCAR Modifieds
1   Pat Petrie (Henderson, Nev.)
4   Lynn Hardy (Salt Lake City, Utah)
4N  
Ron Reed (Las Vegas)
4X
   Doug Hamm (North Las Vegas, Nev.)
12   Tom Pfundstein (Las Vegas)
13   Tadd Burns (Las Vegas)
14x   Brian Reed (Las Vegas)
15x   Payton Garofalo (Las Vegas)
17   Justin Miller (Henderson, Nev.)
48   Mason Sargent (Las Vegas)
51   Steven Durbin (Las Vegas)
54   Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, N.M.)
911  Vinny Raucci Jr. (Las Vegas)

NASCAR Bombers
00  
Anthony Mann (Las Vegas)
1  
Adam Simon (Las Vegas)
4   Kyle Jacks (Las Vegas)
6   Jason Merlino (Las Vegas)
11   Court Connell (Las Vegas)
13x   Jim Merlino (Las Vegas)
17   Carl Duryee (North Las Vegas)
18   Matt Cunningham (Las Vegas)
21M   Michael Miller (Las Vegas)
25   Joe Wright (Henderson, Nev.)
29T   Tia Guy (Las Vegas)
31   Tim Maserang (St. George, Utah)
34   Bradley Thompson (Las Vegas)
43   Mark Skinner (Las Vegas)
44   Steve Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
53   Joseph Bradbury (North Las Vegas)
55   Billy Hern (North Las Vegas)
67   Gary Griffiths Jr. (North Las Vegas)
68   Zachery Nicholls (Las Vegas)
81D   Steve Dewey (North Las Vegas)
92   Bobby Schumacher (Las Vegas)
95   James Menasco (Henderson, Nev.)
99   Kirk Hance (Las Vegas)
911   Vinny Raucci Jr. (Las Vegas)

NASCAR Super Stocks
6     Chad Mattos
13x  Jim Merlino (Las Vegas)
18  
Matt Cunningham (Las Vegas)
21  
Matt Larsen (St. George, Utah)
29   Chuck DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
29J  Sam Jacks (Las Vegas)
38   Ethan DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
48   Mason Sargent (Las Vegas)
56
   Camden Larsen (St. George, Utah)
60   Billy Paddack Jr. (Las Vegas)
72  
Robert Negrete (North Las Vegas)

USLCI Legends
01   Jordan Holloway (Henderson, Nev.)
02   DeShawn Skinner (Las Vegas)
1G 
Michael Todd Glazier (N. Las Vegas)
2X   Dylan Fabozzi (Brea, Calif.)
5     Parker Steele (Peoria, Ariz.)
5W   Gary Wegener (Albuquerque, N.M.)
9   Jason Irwin (Albuquerque, N.M.)
17   Zach Telford (Middleton, Colo.)
23/1T
  T.J. Clark (North Las Vegas)
23   Kayla Eshleman (Fontana, Calif.)
25   Jaron Giannini (Henderson, Nev.)
25B   Branden Giannini (Henderson, Nev.)
28H  John Hans (Las Vegas)
46   Doug Petsco (Las Vegas)
53  
Bruce Silver (Las Vegas)
61   Ricky De Le Ree (Las Vegas)
88    Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
88X  Cody Brown (Las Vegas)
98    Jace Jones (Scottsdale, Ariz.)
147   Devin Lane (Las Vegas)
515   Brian Williams (Las Vegas)
714   Brian Lane (Las Vegas)

USLCI Bandolero Cars
4B   Branch Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
5  
Sabastian Lafia (N. Las Vegas, Nev.)
7   Alexis Bjork (Las Vegas, Nev.)
12   Skyler Meisenbach
14   Amilleo Thomson (Las Vegas)
17A   Ashton Leonard (Henderson, Nev.)
35G   Landon Gresser (Henderson, Nev.)
38   Ethan DeGuevara (Las Vegas)
44   Eliana Danko (Boulder City, Nev.)
48   Cody Kiemele (Perris, Calif.)
50   Chloe Lynch (North Las Vegas, Nev.)
54   Levi James Barral (Las Vegas)
56   Camden Larsen (St. George, Utah)
66   Tuscan Nuccitelli (Ivins, Utah)
68   A.J. Blackwill (Las Vegas)
72   Owen Romzek (Las Vegas)
77   Cameron Guy (Las Vegas)
85   Kaden Crouch (St. George, Utah)
88   Cody Brown (Las Vegas)
98   Brendan Tracy (Las Vegas)

USLCI Thunder Cars
07   Doug Germano (Las Vegas)
10   Roger Hocking (Henderson, Nev.)
18   Darin Callaway (Las Vegas)
22   Ed Hohman (Henderson, Nev.)
51   Travis Boyle (Las Vegas)

Jr. Late Models
12    Kyle Keller (Las Vegas)
16   
Lilly Mead (Watsonville, Calif.)
18   
Austin Edwards (Mentone, Calif.)
24   
R.J. Smotherman (Pahrump, Nev.)
38   
Jesse Love (Oakwood, Calif.)
43    Tanner Reif (Las Vegas)
98    Adam Lemke (Hollister, Calif.)

Skid Plate Cars
Racer X (Parts Unknown)
2
   Jeff Bargerhuff (Henderson, Nev.)
3   Billy Paddack Jr. (Las Vegas)
4   Blake Greenwood (Las Vegas)
6   Scott Stockwell (Henderson, Nev.)
6B   Ben Williams (Las Vegas)
12   Cindy Clark (Boulder City, Nev.)
16
   James Brazzeal (St. George, Utah)
17   Dennis Dowell (Las Vegas)
19   William Good (Las Vegas)
27   John Petsco (Las Vegas)
FR33K  Matt Esposito (North Las Vegas)
47H Robert Leahy (North Las Vegas)
49   Tyler Christensen
59   Larry Dowell
78    Fred Droegemueller (Henderson, Nev.)

Updated Oct. 2, 2018.
*Not all divisions compete on each event night.