2013 BULLRING DRIVER ROSTER & SCOREBOARD (FEATURE WINS)
Updated: Sept. 15

NASCAR SUPER LATE MODELS
1 Dee Cable (La Mesa, Calif./Santee, Calif.)
2 Dennis Schlarbaum (Wickenburg, Ariz.)
5 David Anderson (Henderson)
7 Warren Knipper (Palauas-Les-Flots, France/Las Vegas)
8 David Perisset (Paris, France)
9 Romain Thievin (Paris, France)
9 Fred Johais
10m Mark Shackelford
14 Chris Clyne (N.Y., N.Y./Las Vegas)
17 Dallas Simonette (Minneapolis, Minn./Las Vegas)
18 Houston Simonette (Forest Lake, Minn./Las Vegas)
18 Kolleen Dresser
19 Branden Underwood (Las Vegas/Henderson)
20 Stan Mullis (Charlotte, N.C./Las Vegas)
25 Bob Barker
27 Jay Beasley (Las Vegas)
29 Joe Deguevara (Orange County, Calif./Las Vegas)
32 Steve Anderson (Henderson)
34 Kayli Barker (Las Vegas/N. Las Vegas)
38 J.D. White
47 Cassie Gannis
49 Scott Gafforini
61 Dennis Rock Jr. (Henderson)
66 Alex Haase
66 Greg Haase
69 John Thomson (Las Vegas)
77 John Spilotro (Chicago/Las Vegas)
80 Andre Prescott (La Quinta, Calif.)
83 Kevin James
88 Cheyanne Schindler (Las Vegas)
88 Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
95 David Fountain (Henderson)
96 Will Harper

NASCAR Super Stocks
01 Wyatt Harwood (Las Vegas)
4 Kolleen Dresser (Las Vegas)
6 Chad Mattos
7 Chuck Burgess (Saco, Maine/Las Vegas)
16 Jay Hanson
18 Matt Cunningham
21 Matt Larsen (San Jose, Calif./St. George, Utah)
34 Kayli Barker (Las Vegas/N. Las Vegas)
35 Phil Goodwin (Henderson)
37 Barbara Borkowski (Billings, Mont./Henderson)
38 John Spilotro
49 Jason Kiser (Las Vegas)
69 Vinny Raucci (N.Y.C./Las Vegas)
86 Marty Deluca (San Jose, Calif./N. Las Vegas)
88L Jesse Lawson
97X Nick Tierno Jr.
98 James Wingard (Fla./Las Vegas)

NASCAR Bombers
00 Wade Pearson (Spring Lake Park, Minn./N. Las Vegas)
1 Adam Simon
7 Martin Sullins (Las Vegas)
7X Jason Sullins (Las Vegas)
13 Ben Sherard
13X Jim Merlino
14 Branden Janachovsky (Minot, N. Dakota/Las Vegas)
17 Jennifer Farrar (Wyckoff, N.J./Las Vegas)
23 Josh Morgan (Las Vegas)
27 Michael Greve (Beloit, Wis./Las Vegas)
30 Don Sargent (Lake Village, Ind./Las Vegas)
31 Rich Ham (San Francisco/Las Vegas)
34 Judy Rowe (E. Peoria, Ill./Las Vegas)
39 Mark Sargent (Lake Village, Ind./Las Vegas)
42 Justin Griffiths (Las Vegas)
43 Cayla Bronston (Las Vegas)
45 Nathan Boss (Logandale)
47 Andrew Lewis
48 Michael Durbin
51 Steve Durbin (Renton, Wash./Las Vegas)
54 Michael Takami (Las Vegas)
54X Bret Empey (San Antonio, Texas/Logandale)
55 William Hern
56 Scott Bradbury
57 John Madden
67 Tony Riegert (Milford, Ct./Las Vegas)
72 Justin Kiser (Las Vegas)
73 Chip Kaffer (Henderson)
73 Sal Cachia (N.Y., N.Y./Las Vegas)
78 Cody Schumacher
81 Steve Borkowski (Ohio/Henderson)
83 Gerri Pearson (Berwyn, Ill./N. Las Vegas)
86 Marty Deluca
92x Jeremy Stetzer
96 Pete Meyer (St. Cloud, Minn./Las Vegas)
96x Aaron McMorran
99 Kirk Hance
911 Vincent Raucci Jr. (Phoenix/Las Vegas)

USLCI Legend Cars
01 Nick Thigpen (Las Vegas)
08 Christian Warren
3 Robby Guevara (Las Vegas)
8 Noah Gragson (Las Vegas)
8 Bryan Grandin
9 Jason Irwin
10 Peyton Saxton
13X Michael Todd Glazier (Lansing, Mich./N. Las Vegas)
18W Clayton Weatherman
19 Riley Herbst (Las Vegas)
22P Lacie Price (Bellflower, Calif.)
28 Shane Skaggs
33 Devin Mack
54 Cameron Morga (Albuquerque, New Mex.)
56A J. Avila Jr.
66 Zane Smith
70 Chris Trickle (Las Vegas)
74 Gina Tillman (Pekin, Ill./N. Las Vegas)
88 Cheyanne Schindler (Las Vegas)
88 Donna Gunther (Las Vegas)
89 James Galza (Goldsboro, N.C./Las Vegas)
89 Wayne Jacks (Little Rock, Ark./Las Vegas)
98 Brent Scheidemantle
99 Jeff King (Ellensville, N.Y./Henderson)
555 B.J. Bollman (Mankato, Minn./Las Vegas)
714 Brian Lane

IAPMO Silver Star Plumbing PHCC Bandoleros
06 Tye O'Hanley
07 Tommy Trickle (Las Vegas)
08 Brodey Warren
4 Kyle Jacks (Las Vegas)
7 Gianna Marretti (Las Vegas)
10 Chase Shackleford
10M McKenzie Eshleman
14 Phillip Root (Las Vegas)
18 Gino Marretti (Las Vegas)
18K Kyle Keller
21 Dezel West
23 Ryan Vargas (La Mirada, Calif.)
29 Ethan Deguevara
29J Sam Jacks (Las Vegas)
42 Kailey Boersma
43 Niko Mongenel
43 Austin Toddy (Las Vegas/Henderson)
48 Mason Sargent (Las Vegas)
91 Caden Carlin (Las Vegas)

USLCI Thunder Car
5 Nick D’Egidio (El Monte, Calif./Fontana, Calif.)
12 David Brandon
12 Clint Armstrong
14 David Fultz
21 Ian Anderson
26 Shaun Polack
30 Paul Licata
39 Steve Tilton
42 Chris Bosley
51 Travis Boyle (N. Las Vegas)
62 Doug Germano (San Jose, Calif./Las Vegas)
92 Chris Bosley
92 David Fultz
92.3 Mark Anderson
93 Jacob Tilton (Las Vegas)

USAC Midgets
19 Michael Fanelli
26 Christine Breckenridge
32 Ron Hazelton
98 Jarid Blondel

SCOREBOARD - 2013 BULLRING FEATURE WINS TO DATE
Updated Sept. 15

NASCAR Super Late Models
Jay Beasley – 7 (March 30 – 50 laps; April 6 – 50 laps; April 20 – 35 laps; June 1 – 50 laps; June 15 – both 35-lap features; Aug. 24)
Alex Haase – 2 (May 4 – 50 laps, May 18 – 50 laps)
Scott Gafforini – 2 (Sept. 7 – 50 laps; Sept. 14 – 50 laps)
Romain Thievin (April 20 – 35 laps)
Dustin Ash (July 3 – 76 laps)

NASCAR Super Stocks
James Wingard – 7 (April 6, May 18, June 1, June 15, Aug. 24, Sept. 7, Sept. 14)
Phil Goodwin – 3 (March 30, April 20, July 3)
Kayli Barker (May 4)

NASCAR Bombers
Pete Meyer – 4 (March 30, May 4, June 1, Sept. 14)
Nathan Boss – 3 (April 6, July 3, Sept. 7)
Don Sargent – 2 (May 18, June 15)
Dallas Simonette (April 20)
Aaron McMorran (Aug. 24)

USLCI Legend Cars
Jason Irwin – 7 (March 30, April 20, May 18, June 1, July 3, Aug. 24 – 25 laps; Aug. 24 – 30 laps)
Clayton Weatherman (April 6)
Chris Trickle (May 4)
Peyton Saxton (June 15)
Zane Smith (Sept. 7)

IAPMO Silver Star Plumbing PHCC Bandolero Bandits
Caden Carlin – 3 (March 30, April 20, May 18)
Gianna Marretti (April 6)
Dezel West (Sept. 14)

IAPMO Silver Star Plumbing PHCC Bandolero Outlaws
Kailey Boersma – 2 (March 30, April 6)
Ryan Vargas – 2 (April 20, May 18)
Sam Jacks (Sept. 14)

IAPMO Silver Star Plumbing PHCC Bandolero Bandits & Outlaws combined
Phillip Root – 3 (May 4, June 1, Aug. 24)
Kailey Boersma (June 15)
Sam Jacks (July 3)
Caden Carlin (Sept. 7)

USLCI Thunder Cars
Ian Anderson – 11 (March 30, April 6, April 20, May 4, May 18, June 1, June 15, Aug. 24 – 20 laps; Aug. 24 – 25 laps, Sept. 7, Sept. 14)

USAC Ignite Midget Series
Bryant Dawson – 4 (April 6 – 30 laps, May 18 – 30 laps, June 15 – 30 laps, Sept. 14 – 30 laps)
Jarid Blondel (Aug. 24)

SPEARS Southwest Tour
Jim Pettit II (May 11 – 121 laps)

Lucas Oil Modifieds
Dylan Kwasniewski (May 11 – 75 laps)

S2 Late Models
Ryan Cansdale – 2 (May 11 – both 25-lap features)