Super Late Models Main Event (50 Laps): 1. Spencer Clark, 2. Scott Gafforini, 3. Thane Alderman, 4. Taylor Barton, 5. Billy Mitchell, 6. Charlie Wahl, 7. Michael Peace, 8. Mike Cofer, 9. Rich Attasani, 10. David Anderson, 11. Tony Clark, 12. Steve Anderson, 13. Travis Swalwell, 14. Bob Barker, 15. David Quartaro, 16. Nick Parmelee, 17. Cindy Clark, 18. Jimmy Parker, Jr., 19. Richard Bridges, 20. Duane Smith, 21. Dennis Rock, Jr., 22. Fabian Bray, 23. Tom Lovelady, 24. Sonny Boeckman, 25. Justin Johnson, 26. Kyle Cline.
Super Late Model Champion: Mike Cofer (one win, nine top-five finishes, 15 top-10 finishes in 17 starts)
Rookie-of-the-Year: Taylor Barton (seven top-five finishes, 11 top-10 finishes in 16 starts)

Late Models Main Event Results (40 laps): 1. Dustin Ash, 2. Chris Bray, 3. Justin Johnson, 4. Dan Howell, 5. Doug Matter, 6. Don Sargent, 7. Carl Brown, 8. Donna Gunther, 9. Fred Kiser, Jr., 10. Chris Birdsong, 11. Morris Sealy, 12. Eric Martin, 13. Ron Barrett, 14. Greg Hanneman, 15. Dave Campoverde, 16. Doug Hamm, 17. P.C. Weekly, 18. John Spilatro, 19. Robert Roth, 20. Todd Burns, 21. Matt Fredy, 22. Ron Reed.
Late Model Champion: Doug Hamm (seven wins, 13 top-five finishes, 13 top-10 finishes in 15 starts)
Rookie-of-the-Year: Dustin Ash (five wins, 11 top-five finishes, 13 top-10 finishes in 15 starts)

Chargers Main Event Results (30 laps): 1. Dale Ward, 2. Justin Good, 3. Bill Mullen, 4. Phil Goodwin, 5. Mario Opipari, 6. Jeffrey Meads, 7. Nathan Giesen, 8. Jim Petrie, 9. Mike Heck, 10. Rick Morales, 11. David Gola, 12. Jerry Gentry, 13. Robert Behunin, 14. Robert Roig, 15. Steve Dessormeau, 16. Ben Morris, 17. Joe Deguevara, 18. Jeff Cleary.
Charger Champion: Phil Goodwin (two wins, 11 top-five finishes, 14 top-ten finishes in 15 starts)
Rookie-of-the-Year: Justin Good (four wins, 11 top-five finishes, 12 top-10 finishes in 15 starts)

Master/Pro Legends Cars Main Event Results (25 laps): 1.Spencer Clark, 2. Derek Frohlich, 3. Fletcher Hammond, 4. Rick Rogas, 5. B.J. Bollman, 6. Larry Toddy, 7. Dustin Ash, 8. Bart Davis, 9. Nick Parmelee, 10. Jim Galza, 11. Josh Gross, 12. Ken Neff, 13. Ron Booth, 14. Robby Guevara, 15. Alex Haase.
Master Legends Cars Champion: Rick Rogas (nine wins, 13 top-five finishes, 14 top-10 finishes in 14 starts)
Pro Legends Cars Champion: Dustin Ash (four wins, 15 top-five finishes, 15 top-10 finishes in 15 starts)

Semi-Pro Legends Cars Main Event Results (25): 1. Jonathan Mawhinney, 2. Bear Rzesnowiecky, 3. Johnny Morrissey, 4. John Hans, 5. Eric Chelberg, 6. Alex Kennedy, 7. Jeff Craig, 8. Phillip Morrissey, 9. J.K. Snow, 10. Beau Hutchinson, 11. Rich Lombardo, 12. Chris Shorten.
Semi-Pro Legends Cars Champion: Jonathan Mawhinney (five wins, 13 top-five finishes, 15 top-10 finishes in 15 starts)
Rookie-of-the-Year: Bear Rzesnowiecky (one win, 11 top-five finishes, 15 top-10 finishes in 15 finishes)

IMCA Modifieds Main Event Results (30 laps): 1. Michael Morrissey, 2. Steve Burke, 3. Dean Kuhn, 4. Chris Gerchman, 5. Craig Stewart, 6. Larry Gerchman, 7. Joby Baugh, 8. C.J. Sherkenbach, 9. Aaron McMorran, 10. Don Williams.
IMCA Modifieds Champion: Don Williams (five wins, 13 top-five finishes, 14 top-10 finishes in 15 starts)

Thunder Roadsters Main Event Results (20 laps): 1. Matt Ross, 2. Steve Ray, 3. Roger Hocking, 4. Bobby Ruppert, 5. Brian Kizer, 6. Ed Hohman, 7. Matt Lutz, 8. Jovon Halen.
Thunder Roadsters Champion: Matt Ross (seven wins, 11 top-five finishes, 12 top-10 finishes in 12 starts)

ASA Speed Trucks Main Event Results (75 laps): 1. Lee Hatch, 2. Ryan Justice, 3. Kyle Cattanach, 4. Bobby McGowan, 5. Joe Farre, 6. Justin Fisher, 7. Scott Dodd, 8. Andy Allen, 9. Kenny Smith, 10. Darren Young, 11. George Antill, 12. Don Davis, 13. Mark Polland, 14. Jim Putman, 15. Gary Bryant, 16. Steve Guccione, 17. Victor Pfluger, 18. Joey Mogar, 19. Alex Haase, 20. Cole Houser, 21. Matt Daly, 22. Jim Eichel, 23. Patrick Britain, 24. Bo Ridley, 25. Robby MacDonald, 26. Travis Stockman, 27. Matt Jaskol, 28. Gabi Dicarlo.

Bandoleros Champion: John Davis (one win, 11 top-five finishes, 11 top-10 finishes in 11 starts)

Bullring Bombers Champion: Gary Wyatt (six wins, 11 top-five finishes, 11 top-10 finishes in 12 starts)