(Through Sept. 21 Championship Night)


NASCAR Super Late Models

  1. Chris Clyne 428 points; 2. Scott Gafforini 347; 3. David Anderson 329; 4. Johnny Spilotro 325; 5. Kayli Barker 301; 6. Steve Anderson 271; 7. Charlie Pike 205; 8. Jim Wulfenstein 156; 9. Tyler Fabozzi 118; 10. Matt Frady 102; 11. Brandon Farrington 87; 12. Darin Callaway 71; 13. Davey Hamilton 62; 14. Kyle Neveau 59; 15. Dustin Ash 58; 16. Justin Johnson 49; 17. Stan Mullis 44; 18. Donna Gunther 42; 19. Jimmy Parker Jr. 39; 20. Tanner Reif 33; 21. Bear Rzesnowiecky 31; 22. Donny St. Ours 29; 23. Warren Knipper 26; 24. (tie) Luke Hall and Brian Pannone 25; 26. (tie) Dylan Fabozzi and Dezel West 22; 28. Dee Cable 21; 29. Dylan Upton 20; 30. Joe Farre 1.
                *2019 track champion: Chris Clyne

NASCAR Bombers

  1. Vinny Raucci Jr. 334 points; 2. Adam Simon 316; 3. Kyle Jacks 280; 4. Michael Miller 278; 5. Jacob Quartaro 275; 6. Carl Duryee 236; 7. Matthew Cunningham Jr. 232; 8. Anthony Mann 208; 9. Steve Dewey 195; 10. Tia Guy 190; 11. Steve Durbin 136; 12. Marty DeLuca 124; 13. Kirk Hance 121; 14. Tim Maserang 95; 15. Robert Schumacher 87; 16. Pete Meyer 79; 17. Rob Pea 71; 18. Tom Vanderploeg 62; 19. Dallas Moncivais 55; 20. Aaron McMorran 53; 21. Michael Durbin 50; 22. Tony Riegert 40; 23. Chuck DeGuevara 27; 24. Max Nelson 26; 25. Justin Griffiths 25; 26. Trista Vanderploeg 21; 27. Arlie Daniels 20; 28. Ethan DeGuevara 19.
               *2019 track champion: Vinny Raucci Jr.

NASCAR 602 Modifieds

  1. Doug Hamm 358 points; 2. Brian Reed 319; 3. Ron Reed 272; 4. Pat Petrie 256; 5. Kyle Keller 252; 6. Zachery Nicholls 250; 7. Mason Sargent 244; 8. Tom Pfundstein 219; 9. Jason Kiser 215; 10. Jimmy Petrie 169; 11. Court Connell 156; 12. Jason Irwin 143; 13. Peyton Saxton 94; 14. Jacob Bishop 91; 15. Dan Root Jr. 84; 16. Mark Allison 77; 17. Vinny Raucci Jr. 72; 18. Eddie Secord 65; 19. Justin Kiser 42; 20. Dylan Cappello 35; 21. Ethan DeGuevara 20.
               *2019 track champion: Doug Hamm

NASCAR Super Stocks

  1. Sam Jacks 379 points; 2. Camden Larsen 332; 3. Jim Merlino 283; 4. Ethan DeGuevara 280; 5. Donna Gunther 134; 6. Noah Morris 102; 7. Mason Sargent 85; 8. Matt Larsen 65; 9. Billy Paddack 55; 10. Mike McKearn 53; 11. Chuck DeGuevara 27; 12. (tie) Eric Martin, Tyler Gallup and Ryan Walker 26; 15. Brodrick Larsen 24; 16. (tie) Kyle Jacks and Wayne Jacks 1.
                *2019 track champion: Sam Jacks

USLCI Legend Cars

  1. Jaron Giannini 380 points; 2. John Hans 302; 3. Jonathan Mawhinney 280; 4. Branden Giannini 260; 5. Brian Williams 251; 6. Enzo Lalama 228; 7. Jordan Holloway 216; 8. Bruce Silver 212; 9. Cody Brown 210; 10. Amilleo Thomson 208; 11. Dylan Fabozzi 181; 12. Gary Wegener 160; 13. Dezel West 151; 14. Bradley Erickson 142; 15. Jake Bollman 130; 16. Jeff Regier 126; 17. Tyler Reif 121; 18. Jason Irwin 117; 19. Tanner Reif 87; 20. Cameron Morga 78; 21. Michael Anderson 73; 22. Pinky White 54; 23. Andy Hulcy 48; 24. Peyton Saxton 42; 25. Steve Giannini 37; 26. Greg Benson 33; 27. Braden Rogers 31; 28. T.J. Clark 25; 29. Tyler Hicks 24; 30. Jovon Fox 21; 31. Jadon Fisher 19; 32. Phil Hustad 17; 33. Todd Hamann 16; 34. Chloe Lynch 15; 35. Jim Kritikos 1.
                *2019 track champion: Jaron Giannini

Skid Plate Cars

  1. Dennis Dowell 242 points; 2. Cindy Clark 240; 3. Scott Stockwell 237; 4. John Petsco 217; 5. Ben Williams 216; 6. Robert Leany 208; 7. Larry Dowell 182; 8. T.J. Cotter 112; 9. Fred Droegemueller 87; 10. Racer X 72; 11. Tyler Christensen 47; 12. John Whitaker 43; 13. William Good 28; 14. Chris Birdsong 26; 15. Jeff Bargerhuff 24; 16. (tie) Matt Esposito and Robert Smotherman 23; 18. Eric Lewis 21.
               *2019 track champion: Dennis Dowell

Jr. Late Models

  1. Jadan Walbridge 216 points; 2. R.J. Smotherman 179; 3. Braden Connor 172; 4. Hailey Liles 127; 5. Olivia Manke 100; 6. Aiden Murphy 99; 7. Tanner Reif 72; 8.Tyler Reif 67; 9. Bradley Erickson 59; 10. Kyle Keller 58; 11. Cody Kiemele 31; 12. Jaron Giannini 30; 12. Alex Eskandari 29; 14. Holly Clark 24; 15. Jody Moen 23.
                *2019 track champion: Jadan Walbridge

USLCI Bandolero Outlaws

  1. Chloe Lynch 382 points; 2. Landon Gresser 376; 3. Brendan Tracy 341; 4. Haylee Morris 295; 5. Owen Romzek 290; 6. Katie Crouch 256; 7. Skyler Meisenbach 193; 8. Riley Massey 29; 9. (tie) Adam Farr and Brody Moore 25; 11. Ethan DeGuevara 3.
               *2019 track champion: Chloe Lynch

USLCI Bandolero Bandits

  1. Ashton Leonard 343 points; 2. Sabastian Lafia 323; 3. Alexis Bjork 297; 4. A.J. Blackwill 295; 5. Max Romzek 286; 6. Hank Hall 234; 7. Logan Gresser 222; 8. Tuscan Nuccitelli 212; 9. Gage Jarvis 178; 10. Jeffrey Erickson 161; 11. James Starcher 104; 12. Tanner Ash 78; 13. Kyle Crouch 70; 14. Ethan Nascimento 27.
               *2019 track champion: Ashton Leonard

USLCI Thunder Cars

  1. Chris Bosley 188 points; 2. Doug Germano 138.
                *2019 track champion: Chris Bosley